A57/021
Henry Moore (1898-1986)
KATALOG KRESEB HENRYHO MOORA S VĚNOVÁNÍM
1947 Vel. 175x225 mm, 52 s., sign. a dat. na první straně "For Al Green best wishes Henry Moore 2nd June 1947". Geoffrey Grigson: Henry Moore, Penguin Books Limited, England 1944.