O13/195
Various authors
NIEKOĽKO PREKLADOV ADOLFA KROUPU
Book format 2°, unpaged, in Czech. Loose sheets in a paper cover. In a perfect condition. Title page printed in black: „Niekol´ko prekladov Adolfa Kroupu“. With five attachments. Papier pre Adolfa Kroupu II, serigraphy by Milan Bačkay from 1983, Velázquez and Us, vintage gelatin silver print by J. Križik, lithograph by Marián Mudroch, copy no. 19/20, "Nature morte", color reproduction by Klára Bačkayová from 1982 and Log house in Nižné Repaše, painted reproduction by Rudolf Fila from 1982. Printed on handmade paper from Velké Losiny.