O4/0080
Joža Uprka (1861-1940)
Josef Pithart (1869-?)
FUR COATS
1920
A collection of 30 color lithographs on paper depicting men`s fur coats, Moravian and Slovak folk costumes, 340x170 mm (similar sizes), all lithographs marked in print. Issued by První české knihkupectví Josef Pithart in Kroměříž. Small tearing on the title page, loose sheets.