A61/273
Michael Rittstein (1949)
SWING
1981
Color lithograph on paper, 420x295 mm, signed and dated lower right in pencil "M. Rittstein 81". One of five sheets from the cycle Milenci Šílenci (Lovers Madmen).
A61/273
1981